Shopify Refunds Report

Shopify Refund Summary

General Refunds Report

RefundsProcessed AtOrdersNameOrdersProcessed AtRefundsTotal AmountRefundsNote
Jun 4, 2022 12:57 AM#8446Jun 3, 2022 11:55 PM$74.95
Jun 4, 2022 2:49 AM#8447Jun 4, 2022 1:53 AM$145.51
Jun 4, 2022 6:57 AM#8451Jun 4, 2022 5:56 AM$106.95
Jun 4, 2022 8:56 AM#8453Jun 4, 2022 7:52 AM$176.95
Jun 4, 2022 1:52 PM#8457Jun 4, 2022 12:54 PM$198.95
Jun 4, 2022 9:56 PM#8464Jun 4, 2022 8:56 PM$416.95
Jun 4, 2022 9:58 PM#8465Jun 4, 2022 9:56 PM$151.95
Jun 4, 2022 11:57 PM#8467Jun 4, 2022 10:58 PM$320.94
Jun 5, 2022 9:57 AM#8477Jun 5, 2022 8:52 AM$93.67
Jun 5, 2022 1:50 PM#8481Jun 5, 2022 12:52 PM$199.95
Jun 5, 2022 10:00 PM#8488Jun 5, 2022 9:52 PM$126.95
Jun 6, 2022 4:52 AM#8495Jun 6, 2022 3:51 AM$245.20
Jun 7, 2022 4:54 AM#8517Jun 7, 2022 3:57 AM$121.95
Jun 7, 2022 6:58 AM#8519Jun 7, 2022 5:54 AM$55.95
$2,436.82
report generated with mipler.com

Refunds by Item Report

RefundsProcessed AtOrdersNameOrder ItemsProduct NameOrder ItemsVariant NameRefund ItemsTotal QuantityRefund ItemsTotal Subtotal AmountRefund ItemsTotal Tax AmountRefund ItemsReturnsRefundsNote
Jun 4, 2022 12:57 AM#8446Mars HeatTech™ PulloverBlack / L1$66.00$4.37$66.00
Jun 4, 2022 2:49 AM#8447Josie Yoga JacketBlue / XS1$54.00$3.23$54.00
Jun 4, 2022 2:49 AM#8447Zoe TankOrange / XS2$55.68$3.34$55.68
Jun 4, 2022 2:49 AM#8447Tiffany Fitness TeeWhite / L1$26.88$1.40$26.88
Jun 4, 2022 6:57 AM#8451Inez Full Zip JacketPurple / XL1$59.00$3.69$59.00
Jun 4, 2022 6:57 AM#8451Erica Evercool Sports BraOrange / XS1$39.00$2.34$39.00
Jun 4, 2022 8:56 AM#8453Sinbad Fitness TankBlue / XL2$58.00$3.48$58.00
Jun 4, 2022 8:56 AM#8453Atomic Endurance Running Tee (Crew-Neck)Blue / XS2$58.00$7.54$58.00
Jun 4, 2022 8:56 AM#8453Atlas Fitness TankBlue / M1$18.00$1.04$18.00
Jun 4, 2022 8:56 AM#8453Breathe-Easy TankWhite / M1$34.00$2.04$34.00
Jun 4, 2022 1:52 PM#8457Cassius Sparring TankBlue / S1$18.00$0.90$18.00
Jun 4, 2022 1:52 PM#8457Balboa Persistence TeeGray / M1$29.00$1.74$29.00
Jun 4, 2022 1:52 PM#8457Tristan Endurance TankRed / S1$29.00$1.74$29.00
Jun 4, 2022 1:52 PM#8457Augusta Pullover JacketBlue / S2$114.00$14.82$114.00
Jun 4, 2022 9:56 PM#8464Gabrielle Micro Sleeve TopRed / XL1$28.00$1.61$28.00
Jun 4, 2022 9:56 PM#8464Teton Pullover HoodieBlack / S2$140.00$18.20$140.00
Jun 4, 2022 9:56 PM#8464Orion Two-Tone Fitted JacketYellow / XL2$144.00$8.64$144.00
Jun 4, 2022 9:56 PM#8464Hera Pullover HoodieOrange / XL2$96.00$4.80$96.00
Jun 4, 2022 9:58 PM#8465Autumn PullieRed / S2$114.00$5.70$114.00
Jun 4, 2022 9:58 PM#8465Elisa EverCool™ TeePurple / XS1$29.00$1.92$29.00
Jun 4, 2022 11:57 PM#8467Gobi HeatTec® TeeRed / M1$29.00$1.74$29.00
Jun 4, 2022 11:57 PM#8467Jupiter All-Weather TrainerPurple / XL1$56.99$2.85$56.99
Jun 4, 2022 11:57 PM#8467Inez Full Zip JacketOrange / M2$118.00$8.08$118.00
Jun 4, 2022 11:57 PM#8467Vulcan Weightlifting TankBlack / S2$56.00$3.84$56.00
Jun 4, 2022 11:57 PM#8467Chaz Kangeroo HoodieOrange / L1$52.00$3.25$52.00
Jun 5, 2022 9:57 AM#8477Josie Yoga JacketBlue / S1$54.00$3.38$54.00
Jun 5, 2022 9:57 AM#8477Ryker LumaTech™ Tee (Crew-neck)Red / M1$30.72$2.19$30.72
Jun 5, 2022 1:50 PM#8481Juliana Short-Sleeve TeeWhite / L2$84.00$10.92$84.00
Jun 5, 2022 1:50 PM#8481Breathe-Easy TankWhite / M2$68.00$4.08$68.00
Jun 5, 2022 1:50 PM#8481Leah Yoga TopWhite / XS1$39.00$1.13$39.00
Jun 5, 2022 10:00 PM#8488Hera Pullover HoodieOrange / XS2$96.00$5.52$96.00
...........................
52$2,311.52$164.16$2,311.52
report generated with mipler.com

Products Return Rate Report

Order ItemsSKUOrder ItemsProduct NameOrder ItemsQTY OrderedRefund ItemsQTY Returned
MT08-XS-GreenSparta Gym Tank861011.63%
MT07-L-GrayArgus All-Weather Tank761722.37%
MT06-XS-BlackVulcan Weightlifting Tank761621.05%
MT05-M-BlueRocco Gym Tank741621.62%
MT09-XL-BlueSinbad Fitness Tank731317.81%
MT11-L-BlueAtlas Fitness Tank711014.08%
MT10-L-YellowTiberius Gym Tank691318.84%
MT09-XS-BlueSinbad Fitness Tank681420.59%
MT07-XL-GrayArgus All-Weather Tank671319.40%
MT07-M-GrayArgus All-Weather Tank661522.73%
MT08-S-GreenSparta Gym Tank661725.76%
MT09-L-BlueSinbad Fitness Tank651827.69%
MT04-S-BlueHelios Endurance Tank651320.00%
MT08-L-GreenSparta Gym Tank65812.31%
WH06-M-PurpleDaphne Full-Zip Hoodie641015.62%
MT06-XL-BlackVulcan Weightlifting Tank63812.70%
MT04-M-BlueHelios Endurance Tank611626.23%
MT04-XS-BlueHelios Endurance Tank601931.67%
MT08-M-GreenSparta Gym Tank601118.33%
MT11-S-BlueAtlas Fitness Tank60711.67%
MT09-S-BlueSinbad Fitness Tank60915.00%
MT08-XL-GreenSparta Gym Tank591423.73%
MT07-S-GrayArgus All-Weather Tank581322.41%
MT11-XL-BlueAtlas Fitness Tank58712.07%
MT06-S-BlackVulcan Weightlifting Tank561017.86%
MT05-L-BlueRocco Gym Tank551018.18%
MT04-L-BlueHelios Endurance Tank551120.00%
MT05-XL-BlueRocco Gym Tank5559.09%
MT11-M-BlueAtlas Fitness Tank551425.45%
MT09-M-BlueSinbad Fitness Tank551425.45%
WH06-XL-PurpleDaphne Full-Zip Hoodie541222.22%
...............
27721582221.00%
report generated with mipler.com

Number of refunds by Vendor (pivot by Year)

OrdersProcessed At · Year20182018202020202021202120222022
ProductsVendorOrdersNumber of ordersRefundsNumber of refundsOrdersNumber of ordersRefundsNumber of refundsOrdersNumber of ordersRefundsNumber of refundsOrdersNumber of ordersRefundsNumber of refunds
Abominable2032701410223
Adrienne204170119924
Aero4164189524
Ajax62821811225
Antonia103191199519
Argus50741612928
Ariel2173771310224
Atlas60631212522
Atomic20721433021049
Augusta1061721911725
Autumn216189229524
Balboa2073901812232
Beaumont108170911420
Bella51771111130
Breathe-Easy1061621810628
Bruno2081801310721
Cassia2081721911724
Cassius31611010219
Celeste11801710020
Chaz3093892610825
Chloe5175149620
Circe208372209918
Daphne104258139418
Deion4165911425
Demo Store6075199723
Desiree5286149123
Diva51691411716
Electra1030772210522
Elisa7278810118
Eos3032681411329
Erica51751711124
...........................
report generated with mipler.com